Point Table
InstituteQuizDebateCulturalManagementgameBasketballBadmintonFootballVolleyballTable_TennisLawn_TennissquashbilliardsTotal
IFS0000000000000
IGNFA30030000200000080
IICA0000000000000
IIMC20020002000000060
IRITM000300000000030
LBSSNAA202003003003030302030240
NAAA03004000000002090
NACEN02002030030200000120
NADT300050000020000100
NAIR00103020000000060
NICF0000000000000
NIDEM2030000000000050
NIFM0000000002030050
PSCI300000000000030